Programma/Uitslagen

WEEKPROGRAMMA

 

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 98087 1-2-2020 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Arnemuiden JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 96211 1-2-2020 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-2 - SSV'65 JO19-1 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
C 98321 1-2-2020 12:30 Terneuzen JO17-1 - DIA JO17-1 1 6+9   P. de Lang
C 100927 1-2-2020 12:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - Koewacht JO17-1 3 10b+1b   Mo Saouib
C 106798 1-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen JO15-2 - SSV'65 JO15-1 2 3b+8b   Michel Septer
C 105240 1-2-2020 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-3 - Tern.Boys JO15-3 1 5a+7a   Paul Huitema
C 153898 1-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO13-1 - Hontenisse JO13-1 1 5b+7b   Justin Poppe
C 110897 1-2-2020 10:00 Terneuzen JO13-3 - Vogelw/Zaamslag   JO13-1 2 10a+1a   JO19-1
C 127206 1-2-2020 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-1 - VC Vlissingen JO10-1 3 2b+4b   JO19-2
C 136387 1-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 - Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO9-1G 3 2a+4a   JO17-1
C 136141 1-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-2 - Jong Ambon JO9-1 3 3a+8a   JO17-3
C 153001 1-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - FC Axel JO8-1G 3 10+1   JO15-2

UIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 26908 1-2-2020 12:45 GPC Vlissingen 2 - Terneuzen 2        
C 72843 1-2-2020 14:30 DwO'15 VR1 - Terneuzen VR1        
C 101219 1-2-2020 13:00 FC Axel JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 149336 1-2-2020 11:30 Kloetinge MO17-2 - Terneuzen MO17-1        
C 103649 1-2-2020 12:15 VVGZ JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1       RDAM van Beers
C 114311 1-2-2020 11:15 IJzendijke/Oostb. JO13-1G - Terneuzen JO13-1   IJzendijke    
C 151582 1-2-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
C 124132 1-2-2020 09:30 SJO HPC'16 JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-2   Philippine    
C 152654 1-2-2020 09:45 Walcheren MO11-1 - Terneuzen MO11-1        
C 128086 1-2-2020 09:30 Apollo'69 JO10-1G - Terneuzen JO10-2        
C 131034 1-2-2020 09:30 Hont/SDO'63 JO10-2 - Terneuzen JO10-3   Lamswaarde    
C 141772 1-2-2020 09:00 Steen JO8-2 - Terneuzen JO8-2        
C 141647 1-2-2020 09:30 Seroos./Veere JO8-1GG - Terneuzen JO8-3G   Veere    
C 21155 2-2-2020 14:30 HVV'24 1 - Terneuzen 1       M. vd Brink
C 24433 2-2-2020 12:00 Zundert 2 - Terneuzen 2       C. Bakker
C 75491 2-2-2020 12:30 IJzendijke 2 - Terneuzen 3        

THUIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

O   5-2-2020 18:30 Terneuzen JO13-1 - Beveren U13 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
C 26922 8-2-2020 12:30 Terneuzen 2 - Yerseke 3 1 3+8   Paul Huitema
C 72814 8-2-2020 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 - Jong Ambon VR1 1 10b+1b   Tamara Weeland
C 99027 8-2-2020 13:30 Terneuzen JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1 3 5+7   Michel Septer
C 149803 8-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen MO17-1 - Halsteren MO17-1 2 10a+1a   Mo Saouib
C 103741 8-2-2020 10:30 Terneuzen JO15-1 - Virtus JO15-1 1 5+7   KNVB
C 150839 8-2-2020 15:00 Terneuzen MO15-1 - DwO'15 MO15-1 2 2+4   Pawel Zur
C 151546 8-2-2020 10:30 Terneuzen MO13-1 - s Hr   Arenskerke/Patrijzen Mo13-1 2 10b+1b   VR1
C 119305 8-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO11-2 - Corn Boys JO11-2 1 3+8   Zat2
C 152745 8-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Heer Arendskerke   MO11-1 3 10a+1a   MO17
C 128550 8-2-2020 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-3 - Vogelwaarde JO10-1 3 2b+4b   Niels Oele                   JO17-2
C 141746 8-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-2 - RCS JO8-3 3 2a+4a   MO15
C 142373 8-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-3G - Zeelandia Middelb.   JO8-1 3 6a+9a   VVT3
C 21268 9-2-2020 14:30 Terneuzen 1 - MOC'17 1 1 5+7/8   KNVB
C 24462 9-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Sprundel 2 1 2+4   KNVB
C 75481 9-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen 3 - Sluis 2 2 6+9   Pawel Zur
C 80977 9-2-2020 10:30 Terneuzen 4 - Hontenisse 5 3 3+8   Paul Huitema

Uit

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 96043 8-2-2020 13:15 Kloetinge JO19-3 - Terneuzen JO19-2        
C 98300 8-2-2020 12:30 RBC JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1        
C 101287 8-2-2020 13:00 Graauw JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-3        
C 105338 8-2-2020 11:30 HVV'24/Clinge JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-2   Hulst    
C 104358 8-2-2020 11:15 Walcheren JO15-4 - Terneuzen JO15-3        
C 153899 8-2-2020 09:30 Terneuzense Boys   JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 110695 8-2-2020 09:00 De Meeuwen JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-2        
C 119524 8-2-2020 10:30 RCS JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1        
C 154405 8-2-2020 09:00 Hont/SDO'63 JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-1   Kloosterzande    
C 131810 8-2-2020 09:15 Tern.Boys JO9-2G - Terneuzen JO9-1        
C 153010 8-2-2020 09:00 Sluiskil JO8-1G - Terneuzen JO8-1        

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 26994 15-2-2020 12:30 Terneuzen 2 - Hoek 3 1 6+9   Paul Huitema
C 95505 15-2-2020 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1 1 5+7   Paul Huitema
C 98124 15-2-2020 14:30 Terneuzen JO19-2 - Kapelle JO19-2 2 3+8   Pawel Zur
C 98382 15-2-2020 10:30 Terneuzen JO17-1 - ASWH JO17-1 1 5+7   KNVB
C 102418 15-2-2020 14:30 Terneuzen JO17-3 - IJzendijke/Oostburg   JO17-2 3 2+4   Mo Saouib
C 108712 15-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen JO15-2 - Apollo'69/Kwad./Hoedek.   JO15-1G 2 3b+8b   Cees van Tiel                VVT2
C 107693 15-2-2020 10:00 Terneuzen JO15-3 - Serooskerke/Veere   JO15-2G 2 10+1   VVT4
C 113789 15-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO13-2 - Walcheren JO13-2 1 6+9   JO19-1
C 152359 15-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 - Kloetinge MO11-1 3 10+1   VR1
C 154407 15-2-2020 10:15 Terneuzen JO10-1 - Tern Boys JO10-1 3 2b+4b   JO19-2
C 153015 15-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 - Hontenisse/SDO'63   JO8-1 3 2a+4a   JO17-3
C 140246 15-2-2020 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-3G - Nieuwland JO8-1 3 3a+8a   JO15-2
C 24528 16-2-2020 12:00 Terneuzen 2 - Roosendaal 3 1 5+7   KNVB
C 75482 16-2-2020 10:00 Terneuzen 3 - Oostburg 2 2 6+9   Pawel Zur
C 80978 16-2-2020 10:00 Terneuzen 4 - SDO'63 2 3 3+8   Paul Huitema

Uit

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

 

 

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 72291 15-2-2020 12:30 Apollo'69 /Luctor H.   VR1 - Terneuzen VR1   sGravenpolder    
C 101030 15-2-2020 10:15 De Meeuwen JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-2        
C 149653 15-2-2020 11:00 FC Dauwendaele MO17-1 - Terneuzen MO17-1        
C 103740 15-2-2020 10:00 Sliedrecht JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1        
C 150983 15-2-2020 11:30 Kloetinge MO15-1 - Terneuzen MO15-1        
C 153900 15-2-2020 12:45 Kapelle JO13-3 - Terneuzen JO13-1        
C 113910 15-2-2020 11:00 Breskens/Schoond   JO13-2 - Terneuzen JO13-3   Breskens    
C 151427 15-2-2020 10:00 Kruiningen MO13-1 - Terneuzen MO13-1        
C 119424 15-2-2020 09:30 Steen JO11-2 - Terneuzen JO11-2        
C 130326 15-2-2020 10:30 RCS JO10-2 - Terneuzen JO10-2        
C 126562 15-2-2020 10:00 FC Axel JO10-2 - Terneuzen JO10-3        
C 133415 15-2-2020 09:30 Sluis JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-1        
C 134990 15-2-2020 10:00 Walcheren JO9-2 - Terneuzen JO9-2        
C 140632 15-2-2020 09:30 Seroosk/Veere JO8-1GG - Terneuzen JO8-2   Veere    
C 21381 16-2-2020 14:30 SC Gastel 1 - Terneuzen 1        

THUIS

Wdst

Nr.

Datum

Tijd

Thuis team

 

Uit team

Veld

Kleedkamer

Uitslag

Scheidsrechter

C 75477 1-3-2020 12:30 Terneuzen 3 - Breskens 2 1 5+7   Pawel Zur

Van der Poel Terneuzen Heineken TMS